Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 18 | 14 | 30.0 | 10.4 | 5.9 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 3.8-10.8 | 35.6 | 1.2-4.1 | 28.8 | 1.6-2.2 | 70.0 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 4.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EIU | 30 | 28 | 21.8 | 6.7 | 4.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 2.6-6.7 | 38.5 | 0.8-2.7 | 28.0 | 0.8-1.3 | 65.8 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | EIU | 32 | 1 | 13.3 | 3.3 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.2-3.5 | 33.0 | 0.4-1.7 | 25.9 | 0.5-0.7 | 72.7 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 80 | 43 | 20.3 | 6.2 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 2.3-6.3 | 36.2 | 0.7-2.6 | 27.8 | 0.9-1.3 | 69.0 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 2.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 187 | 25 | 81 | 106 | 30 | 23 | 27 | 43 | 69-194 | 35.6 | 21-73 | 28.8 | 28-40 | 70.0 | 43 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EIU | 202 | 46 | 73 | 119 | 32 | 18 | 10 | 34 | 77-200 | 38.5 | 23-82 | 28.0 | 25-38 | 65.8 | 44 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | EIU | 104 | 37 | 56 | 93 | 16 | 14 | 20 | 23 | 37-112 | 33.0 | 14-54 | 25.9 | 16-22 | 72.7 | 37 |
|---|
| Career | | 493 | 108 | 210 | 318 | 78 | 55 | 57 | 100 | 183-506 | 36.2 | 58-209 | 27.8 | 69-100 | 69.0 | 124 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.964 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EIU | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.010 | 0.44 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | EIU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.929 | 0.39 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.974 | 0.42 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1