Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STO | 14 | 1 | 7.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2-1.6 | 13.0 | 0.2-1.4 | 15.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STO | 30 | 18 | 17.8 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.8-3.0 | 28.1 | 0.7-2.4 | 28.2 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 44 | 19 | 14.5 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.6-2.5 | 25.0 | 0.5-2.0 | 25.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STO | 9 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3-23 | 13.0 | 3-19 | 15.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STO | 70 | 16 | 30 | 46 | 34 | 8 | 4 | 25 | 25-89 | 28.1 | 20-71 | 28.2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 37 |
|---|
| Career | | 79 | 19 | 38 | 57 | 40 | 8 | 4 | 29 | 28-112 | 25.0 | 23-90 | 25.6 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 44 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STO | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.391 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STO | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.787 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.705 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1