Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEM | 28 | 16 | 17.8 | 4.5 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.5-4.1 | 36.8 | 0.5-1.4 | 35.0 | 1.0-1.3 | 73.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEM | 24 | 2 | 9.4 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0-2.5 | 41.0 | 0.4-1.0 | 36.0 | 0.5-0.8 | 60.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LEM | 15 | 0 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4-0.7 | 60.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 60.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 67 | 18 | 11.7 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.1-2.8 | 39.5 | 0.3-1.0 | 35.4 | 0.6-0.9 | 67.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEM | 125 | 22 | 67 | 89 | 25 | 19 | 6 | 29 | 42-114 | 36.8 | 14-40 | 35.0 | 27-37 | 73.0 | 38 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEM | 71 | 3 | 34 | 37 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 25-61 | 41.0 | 9-25 | 36.0 | 12-20 | 60.0 | 17 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LEM | 15 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 4 |
|---|
| Career | | 211 | 30 | 107 | 137 | 39 | 28 | 9 | 43 | 73-185 | 39.5 | 23-65 | 35.4 | 42-62 | 67.7 | 59 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEM | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.096 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEM | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.164 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LEM | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.500 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.141 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1