Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WEB | 32 | 32 | 32.6 | 7.3 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 2.6-7.7 | 33.3 | 0.8-3.2 | 23.3 | 1.4-1.9 | 73.8 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CBU | 25 | 3 | 15.3 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.9-3.4 | 26.7 | 0.6-2.3 | 24.6 | 0.1-0.3 | 42.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CBU | 23 | 1 | 12.0 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.9-2.7 | 32.3 | 0.7-2.2 | 30.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 80 | 36 | 21.3 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.6-4.9 | 31.7 | 0.7-2.6 | 25.2 | 0.6-0.9 | 70.6 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WEB | 233 | 5 | 79 | 84 | 121 | 42 | 1 | 101 | 82-246 | 33.3 | 24-103 | 23.3 | 45-61 | 73.8 | 65 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CBU | 63 | 3 | 31 | 34 | 20 | 12 | 0 | 25 | 23-86 | 26.7 | 14-57 | 24.6 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 21 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CBU | 55 | 5 | 23 | 28 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 20-62 | 32.3 | 15-50 | 30.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 18 |
|---|
| Career | | 351 | 13 | 133 | 146 | 159 | 58 | 1 | 138 | 125-394 | 31.7 | 53-210 | 25.2 | 48-68 | 70.6 | 104 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WEB | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.947 | 0.38 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CBU | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.733 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CBU | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.887 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.891 | 0.38 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2
- Weber State2026–2027
- California Baptist Lancers2024–2025