Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEA | 23 | 22 | 25.3 | 6.1 | 4.9 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 1.9-6.9 | 27.0 | 0.8-3.6 | 22.0 | 1.6-1.8 | 85.7 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 3.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEA | 30 | 30 | 25.3 | 5.2 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 1.8-6.2 | 28.9 | 1.0-3.6 | 26.6 | 0.7-0.8 | 80.0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 2.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 53 | 52 | 25.3 | 5.6 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 1.8-6.5 | 28.0 | 0.9-3.6 | 24.6 | 1.1-1.3 | 83.6 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 3.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEA | 140 | 26 | 87 | 113 | 23 | 28 | 5 | 42 | 43-159 | 27.0 | 18-82 | 22.0 | 36-42 | 85.7 | 44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEA | 157 | 17 | 80 | 97 | 30 | 28 | 3 | 64 | 54-187 | 28.9 | 29-109 | 26.6 | 20-25 | 80.0 | 48 |
|---|
| Career | | 297 | 43 | 167 | 210 | 53 | 56 | 8 | 106 | 97-346 | 28.0 | 47-191 | 24.6 | 56-67 | 83.6 | 92 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEA | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.881 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEA | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.840 | 0.37 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.858 | 0.35 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1