Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAV | 6 | 0 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.7-1.3 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DAV | 13 | 0 | 12.5 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.4-3.3 | 41.9 | 0.6-1.5 | 40.0 | 0.8-1.2 | 66.7 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 19 | 0 | 9.8 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.2-2.7 | 43.1 | 0.4-1.2 | 34.8 | 0.6-0.9 | 64.7 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAV | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DAV | 54 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 18-43 | 41.9 | 8-20 | 40.0 | 10-15 | 66.7 | 18 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 22-51 | 43.1 | 8-23 | 34.8 | 11-17 | 64.7 | 21 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAV | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.125 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DAV | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 1.256 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 1.235 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1