Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAM | 30 | 18 | 20.4 | 5.8 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 2.2-4.7 | 47.2 | 0.3-0.8 | 37.5 | 1.0-1.3 | 76.9 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAM | 30 | 1 | 14.2 | 4.6 | 3.8 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.8-3.9 | 46.6 | 0.0-0.2 | 16.7 | 1.0-1.3 | 74.4 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LAM | 26 | 1 | 10.8 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.2-2.1 | 59.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.9 | 41.7 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 86 | 20 | 15.4 | 4.5 | 3.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.8-3.6 | 49.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 32.3 | 0.8-1.2 | 67.6 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAM | 173 | 43 | 84 | 127 | 25 | 32 | 19 | 37 | 67-142 | 47.2 | 9-24 | 37.5 | 30-39 | 76.9 | 42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAM | 138 | 46 | 67 | 113 | 11 | 26 | 11 | 32 | 54-116 | 46.6 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 29-39 | 74.4 | 46 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LAM | 74 | 30 | 25 | 55 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 17 | 32-54 | 59.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 10-24 | 41.7 | 28 |
|---|
| Career | | 385 | 119 | 176 | 295 | 38 | 72 | 38 | 86 | 153-312 | 49.0 | 10-31 | 32.3 | 69-102 | 67.6 | 116 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAM | 2 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.218 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAM | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.190 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LAM | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.370 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.234 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1