Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DRKE | 26 | 0 | 7.1 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.9-1.7 | 54.5 | 0.0-0.3 | 14.3 | 0.4-0.8 | 50.0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DRKE | 29 | 0 | 6.6 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.6-1.8 | 30.2 | 0.1-0.7 | 15.0 | 0.4-0.7 | 68.4 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | DRKE | 27 | 0 | 4.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.5-1.1 | 44.8 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.5 | 21.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 82 | 0 | 5.9 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.6-1.5 | 42.1 | 0.0-0.4 | 12.9 | 0.3-0.7 | 49.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DRKE | 60 | 20 | 48 | 68 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 24-44 | 54.5 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 11-22 | 50.0 | 28 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DRKE | 48 | 9 | 41 | 50 | 13 | 11 | 16 | 21 | 16-53 | 30.2 | 3-20 | 15.0 | 13-19 | 68.4 | 44 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | DRKE | 29 | 6 | 28 | 34 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 13-29 | 44.8 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 3-14 | 21.4 | 22 |
|---|
| Career | | 137 | 35 | 117 | 152 | 32 | 17 | 32 | 49 | 53-126 | 42.1 | 4-31 | 12.9 | 27-55 | 49.1 | 94 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DRKE | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.364 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DRKE | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.906 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | DRKE | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.000 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.087 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1