Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AUB | 38 | 36 | 32.3 | 5.2-13.2 | 39.3 | 1.9-6.6 | 29.0 | 3.1-3.8 | 82.5 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 15.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AUB | 38 | 1 | 22.9 | 3.8-9.1 | 42.1 | 1.8-5.0 | 36.6 | 2.1-2.6 | 80.4 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 11.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 76 | 37 | 27.6 | 4.5-11.2 | 40.4 | 1.9-5.8 | 32.3 | 2.6-3.2 | 81.7 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 13.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AUB | 197-501 | 39.3 | 73-252 | 29.0 | 118-143 | 82.5 | 16 | 98 | 114 | 145 | 23 | 41 | 93 | 85 | 585 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AUB | 146-347 | 42.1 | 70-191 | 36.6 | 78-97 | 80.4 | 9 | 75 | 84 | 113 | 7 | 33 | 91 | 62 | 440 |
|---|
| Career | | 343-848 | 40.4 | 143-443 | 32.3 | 196-240 | 81.7 | 25 | 173 | 198 | 258 | 30 | 74 | 184 | 147 | 1025 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AUB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.168 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AUB | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.268 | 0.52 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.209 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
1