Season Averages
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WCU | 30 | 10 | 22.1 | 2.9-6.7 | 43.1 | 1.7-4.2 | 39.4 | 1.1-1.4 | 76.2 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 8.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 30 | 10 | 22.1 | 2.9-6.7 | 43.1 | 1.7-4.2 | 39.4 | 1.1-1.4 | 76.2 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 8.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WCU | 87-202 | 43.1 | 50-127 | 39.4 | 32-42 | 76.2 | 14 | 51 | 65 | 70 | 0 | 28 | 52 | 39 | 256 |
|---|
| Career | | 87-202 | 43.1 | 50-127 | 39.4 | 32-42 | 76.2 | 14 | 51 | 65 | 70 | 0 | 28 | 52 | 39 | 256 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.7 | - | 1.267 | 0.55 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.7 | - | 1.267 | 0.55 |
|---|
Teams
2