Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIN | 21 | 0 | 7.7 | 1.0-1.6 | 60.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.0 | 54.5 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WIN | 28 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.6-1.3 | 48.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.1 | 56.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | W&M | 26 | 0 | 12.2 | 0.6-1.1 | 57.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.9 | 26.1 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 75 | 0 | 9.4 | 0.7-1.3 | 55.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-1.0 | 46.8 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIN | 20-33 | 60.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 12-22 | 54.5 | 25 | 38 | 63 | 7 | 14 | 5 | 35 | 14 | 52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WIN | 18-37 | 48.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 18-32 | 56.3 | 31 | 38 | 69 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 48 | 13 | 54 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | W&M | 16-28 | 57.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6-23 | 26.1 | 25 | 55 | 80 | 6 | 22 | 13 | 64 | 18 | 38 |
|---|
| Career | | 54-98 | 55.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 36-77 | 46.8 | 81 | 131 | 212 | 17 | 58 | 29 | 147 | 45 | 144 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | - | 1.576 | 0.61 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WIN | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | - | 1.459 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | W&M | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | - | 1.357 | 0.57 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.469 | 0.55 |
|---|
Teams
2