Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PEPP | 34 | 34 | 30.4 | 7.3 | 2.2 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 2.6-5.6 | 46.3 | 0.4-1.6 | 28.3 | 1.7-2.1 | 80.3 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FRES | 15 | 6 | 25.5 | 4.7 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 1.3-4.6 | 29.0 | 0.2-1.3 | 15.8 | 1.8-2.5 | 71.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FRES | 33 | 33 | 32.6 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 2.5-6.8 | 36.7 | 0.7-2.2 | 30.1 | 1.8-2.1 | 84.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 82 | 73 | 30.4 | 6.9 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 2.3-5.9 | 39.4 | 0.5-1.8 | 27.6 | 1.7-2.2 | 79.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PEPP | 248 | 7 | 67 | 74 | 122 | 23 | 5 | 77 | 88-190 | 46.3 | 15-53 | 28.3 | 57-71 | 80.3 | 39 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FRES | 70 | 4 | 32 | 36 | 47 | 12 | 2 | 22 | 20-69 | 29.0 | 3-19 | 15.8 | 27-38 | 71.1 | 14 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FRES | 246 | 13 | 68 | 81 | 122 | 30 | 3 | 61 | 83-226 | 36.7 | 22-73 | 30.1 | 58-69 | 84.1 | 51 |
|---|
| Career | | 564 | 24 | 167 | 191 | 291 | 65 | 10 | 160 | 191-485 | 39.4 | 40-145 | 27.6 | 142-178 | 79.8 | 104 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PEPP | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 1.305 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FRES | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 1.014 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FRES | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.088 | 0.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 1.163 | 0.44 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2