Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WCU | 29 | 26 | 29.7 | 10.2 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 3.9 | 3.6-10.1 | 36.0 | 0.8-3.0 | 27.3 | 2.2-3.2 | 68.5 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WCU | 28 | 3 | 18.3 | 4.4 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.5-4.1 | 37.4 | 0.5-1.9 | 25.0 | 0.9-1.3 | 64.9 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 57 | 29 | 24.1 | 7.4 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 2.6-7.1 | 36.4 | 0.6-2.5 | 26.4 | 1.5-2.3 | 67.4 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WCU | 297 | 21 | 78 | 99 | 44 | 37 | 11 | 114 | 105-292 | 36.0 | 24-88 | 27.3 | 63-92 | 68.5 | 79 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WCU | 123 | 12 | 43 | 55 | 10 | 19 | 9 | 38 | 43-115 | 37.4 | 13-52 | 25.0 | 24-37 | 64.9 | 69 |
|---|
| Career | | 420 | 33 | 121 | 154 | 54 | 56 | 20 | 152 | 148-407 | 36.4 | 37-140 | 26.4 | 87-129 | 67.4 | 148 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WCU | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.017 | 0.40 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WCU | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.070 | 0.43 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.032 | 0.41 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1