Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HALL | 33 | 2 | 25.1 | 3.0-7.4 | 40.3 | 1.1-3.0 | 37.0 | 2.6-3.4 | 77.5 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 9.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ELON | 29 | 12 | 29.4 | 4.3-10.6 | 40.8 | 0.9-3.4 | 26.3 | 5.0-6.2 | 81.1 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 14.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 14 | 27.1 | 3.6-8.9 | 40.6 | 1.0-3.2 | 31.7 | 3.7-4.7 | 79.7 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 12.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HALL | 98-243 | 40.3 | 37-100 | 37.0 | 86-111 | 77.5 | 17 | 74 | 91 | 40 | 15 | 36 | 42 | 36 | 319 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ELON | 125-306 | 40.8 | 26-99 | 26.3 | 146-180 | 81.1 | 35 | 76 | 111 | 85 | 11 | 45 | 49 | 64 | 422 |
|---|
| Career | | 223-549 | 40.6 | 63-199 | 31.7 | 232-291 | 79.7 | 52 | 150 | 202 | 125 | 26 | 81 | 91 | 100 | 741 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HALL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.0 | - | 1.313 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ELON | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | - | 1.379 | 0.45 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | - | 1.350 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
3