Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORE | 31 | 31 | 32.0 | 4.1-9.6 | 42.6 | 1.6-4.5 | 35.7 | 2.7-3.2 | 84.8 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 12.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ELON | 27 | 24 | 29.9 | 5.4-12.8 | 42.3 | 2.1-5.9 | 36.7 | 3.4-4.6 | 75.6 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 16.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ELON | 29 | 25 | 27.1 | 4.2-10.2 | 41.6 | 0.9-3.0 | 28.7 | 4.4-6.0 | 74.0 | 0.9 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 13.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 87 | 80 | 29.7 | 4.6-10.8 | 42.2 | 1.5-4.4 | 34.5 | 3.5-4.5 | 77.2 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 14.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORE | 127-298 | 42.6 | 50-140 | 35.7 | 84-99 | 84.8 | 16 | 75 | 91 | 73 | 6 | 28 | 46 | 64 | 388 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ELON | 146-345 | 42.3 | 58-158 | 36.7 | 93-123 | 75.6 | 19 | 66 | 85 | 70 | 9 | 30 | 42 | 67 | 443 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ELON | 123-296 | 41.6 | 25-87 | 28.7 | 128-173 | 74.0 | 25 | 110 | 135 | 90 | 9 | 45 | 37 | 67 | 399 |
|---|
| Career | | 396-939 | 42.2 | 133-385 | 34.5 | 305-395 | 77.2 | 60 | 251 | 311 | 233 | 24 | 103 | 125 | 198 | 1230 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.302 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ELON | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.284 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ELON | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | - | 1.348 | 0.46 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | - | 1.310 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
3