Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALST | 28 | 5 | 8.2 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.8-1.7 | 45.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 70.6 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AAMU | 11 | 0 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5-1.0 | 45.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 39 | 5 | 6.8 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.7-1.5 | 45.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 71.4 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALST | 56 | 21 | 55 | 76 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 24 | 22-48 | 45.8 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 12-17 | 70.6 | 46 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AAMU | 13 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 69 | 26 | 60 | 86 | 3 | 13 | 15 | 26 | 27-59 | 45.8 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 15-21 | 71.4 | 52 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALST | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.167 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AAMU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.182 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.169 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2