Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MER | 26 | 2 | 16.6 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.3-4.3 | 31.3 | 0.2-0.7 | 29.4 | 0.7-1.0 | 66.7 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MER | 30 | 23 | 28.4 | 7.8 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 3.1-8.4 | 36.8 | 0.5-1.5 | 32.6 | 1.1-1.6 | 66.7 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 56 | 25 | 22.9 | 5.8 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.3-6.5 | 35.1 | 0.4-1.1 | 31.7 | 0.9-1.3 | 66.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MER | 93 | 10 | 40 | 50 | 30 | 15 | 2 | 25 | 35-112 | 31.3 | 5-17 | 29.4 | 18-27 | 66.7 | 35 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MER | 233 | 4 | 80 | 84 | 52 | 22 | 2 | 53 | 93-253 | 36.8 | 15-46 | 32.6 | 32-48 | 66.7 | 38 |
|---|
| Career | | 326 | 14 | 120 | 134 | 82 | 37 | 4 | 78 | 128-365 | 35.1 | 20-63 | 31.7 | 50-75 | 66.7 | 73 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MER | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.830 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MER | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.921 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.893 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1