Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAF | 30 | 30 | 32.7 | 10.6 | 1.7 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 3.4 | 3.6-10.4 | 34.8 | 0.9-2.8 | 31.3 | 2.5-3.0 | 82.4 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAF | 30 | 0 | 15.6 | 4.4 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.7-4.4 | 38.6 | 0.4-1.2 | 32.4 | 0.6-0.7 | 77.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 30 | 24.2 | 7.5 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 2.7-7.4 | 36.0 | 0.6-2.0 | 31.7 | 1.5-1.9 | 81.4 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAF | 319 | 5 | 45 | 50 | 115 | 26 | 2 | 102 | 109-313 | 34.8 | 26-83 | 31.3 | 75-91 | 82.4 | 42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAF | 131 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 31 | 12 | 2 | 38 | 51-132 | 38.6 | 12-37 | 32.4 | 17-22 | 77.3 | 35 |
|---|
| Career | | 450 | 6 | 59 | 65 | 146 | 38 | 4 | 140 | 160-445 | 36.0 | 38-120 | 31.7 | 92-113 | 81.4 | 77 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAF | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.019 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAF | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.992 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.011 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1