Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | M-OH | 35 | 35 | 33.5 | 10.9 | 3.9 | 6.9 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 4.1 | 3.8-8.8 | 43.3 | 1.1-3.6 | 31.7 | 2.1-2.5 | 84.1 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 3.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | M-OH | 29 | 29 | 29.2 | 6.3 | 2.4 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 3.7 | 2.3-6.0 | 39.1 | 0.9-2.7 | 32.9 | 0.8-1.0 | 75.9 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 64 | 31.6 | 8.8 | 3.3 | 5.7 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 3.9 | 3.1-7.5 | 41.8 | 1.0-3.2 | 32.2 | 1.5-1.8 | 82.1 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 2.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | M-OH | 380 | 23 | 114 | 137 | 243 | 90 | 5 | 144 | 133-307 | 43.3 | 40-126 | 31.7 | 74-88 | 84.1 | 87 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | M-OH | 184 | 16 | 55 | 71 | 122 | 61 | 1 | 108 | 68-174 | 39.1 | 26-79 | 32.9 | 22-29 | 75.9 | 88 |
|---|
| Career | | 564 | 39 | 169 | 208 | 365 | 151 | 6 | 252 | 201-481 | 41.8 | 66-205 | 32.2 | 96-117 | 82.1 | 175 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | M-OH | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.238 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | M-OH | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.057 | 0.47 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.173 | 0.49 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2