Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AMCC | 19 | 0 | 3.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1-0.4 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SBU | 23 | 2 | 6.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3-0.9 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SBU | 17 | 0 | 6.2 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4-0.9 | 37.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 2 | 5.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3-0.8 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AMCC | 5 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SBU | 14 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7-21 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 14 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SBU | 12 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 6-16 | 37.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 |
|---|
| Career | | 31 | 16 | 14 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 15-45 | 33.3 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 17 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AMCC | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.625 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SBU | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.667 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SBU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.750 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.689 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2