Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JKST | 30 | 4 | 19.8 | 1.9-4.9 | 38.5 | 1.4-3.9 | 34.7 | 0.7-0.8 | 87.5 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 5.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JKST | 30 | 2 | 13.3 | 1.6-3.3 | 47.5 | 0.7-1.8 | 37.7 | 0.4-0.4 | 92.3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 4.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 6 | 16.6 | 1.7-4.1 | 42.1 | 1.0-2.9 | 35.7 | 0.6-0.6 | 89.2 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 5.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JKST | 57-148 | 38.5 | 41-118 | 34.7 | 21-24 | 87.5 | 27 | 67 | 94 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 66 | 15 | 176 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JKST | 47-99 | 47.5 | 20-53 | 37.7 | 12-13 | 92.3 | 22 | 50 | 72 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 11 | 126 |
|---|
| Career | | 104-247 | 42.1 | 61-171 | 35.7 | 33-37 | 89.2 | 49 | 117 | 166 | 19 | 7 | 17 | 83 | 26 | 302 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JKST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.189 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JKST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | - | 1.273 | 0.58 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | - | 1.223 | 0.54 |
|---|
Teams
1