Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORE | 33 | 10 | 14.1 | 2.5-4.0 | 64.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.2 | 57.9 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 3.9 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 5.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WGA | 30 | 2 | 15.7 | 3.1-5.4 | 57.1 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.6 | 66.0 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 4.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 7.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 12 | 14.8 | 2.8-4.7 | 60.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.3 | 62.4 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 4.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 6.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORE | 84-131 | 64.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 22-38 | 57.9 | 56 | 72 | 128 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 60 | 25 | 190 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WGA | 93-163 | 57.1 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 31-47 | 66.0 | 62 | 72 | 134 | 7 | 18 | 15 | 66 | 19 | 217 |
|---|
| Career | | 177-294 | 60.2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 53-85 | 62.4 | 118 | 144 | 262 | 12 | 43 | 30 | 126 | 44 | 407 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | - | 1.450 | 0.64 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WGA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | - | 1.331 | 0.57 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | - | 1.384 | 0.60 |
|---|
Teams
2