Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VMI | 31 | 31 | 31.1 | 3.8-9.5 | 39.9 | 1.0-3.8 | 27.1 | 1.6-2.5 | 63.3 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 10.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VMI | 32 | 31 | 29.2 | 3.2-8.1 | 38.8 | 0.9-3.7 | 25.2 | 1.1-1.4 | 73.9 | 0.4 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 8.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PAC | 28 | 2 | 12.3 | 0.7-2.0 | 33.9 | 0.1-0.8 | 18.2 | 0.9-1.5 | 55.8 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 2.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 91 | 64 | 24.6 | 2.6-6.7 | 38.9 | 0.7-2.8 | 25.5 | 1.2-1.8 | 64.3 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 7.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VMI | 117-293 | 39.9 | 32-118 | 27.1 | 50-79 | 63.3 | 26 | 85 | 111 | 146 | 1 | 45 | 74 | 72 | 316 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VMI | 101-260 | 38.8 | 30-119 | 25.2 | 34-46 | 73.9 | 12 | 94 | 106 | 124 | 1 | 31 | 58 | 70 | 266 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PAC | 19-56 | 33.9 | 4-22 | 18.2 | 24-43 | 55.8 | 4 | 31 | 35 | 38 | 1 | 15 | 44 | 32 | 66 |
|---|
| Career | | 237-609 | 38.9 | 66-259 | 25.5 | 108-168 | 64.3 | 42 | 210 | 252 | 308 | 3 | 91 | 176 | 174 | 648 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VMI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.6 | - | 1.078 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VMI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.4 | - | 1.023 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PAC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | - | 1.179 | 0.38 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.064 | 0.44 |
|---|
Teams
3