Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GW | 36 | 34 | 26.7 | 3.5 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.4-3.0 | 46.8 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.3 | 55.6 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UK | 4 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.8-1.0 | 75.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 40 | 34 | 24.4 | 3.4 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.4-2.8 | 47.8 | 0.0-0.2 | 16.7 | 0.6-1.1 | 55.6 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GW | 127 | 81 | 76 | 157 | 20 | 44 | 33 | 21 | 51-109 | 46.8 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 25-45 | 55.6 | 67 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UK | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 134 | 82 | 76 | 158 | 20 | 46 | 33 | 22 | 54-113 | 47.8 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 25-45 | 55.6 | 70 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GW | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 1.165 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UK | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.750 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 1.186 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2