Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SUU | 31 | 26 | 29.3 | 3.5-7.1 | 48.9 | 1.7-3.7 | 46.1 | 1.6-1.8 | 87.7 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 10.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BYU | 11 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.1-0.5 | 16.7 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 42 | 26 | 22.3 | 2.6-5.4 | 48.0 | 1.3-2.8 | 45.7 | 1.2-1.4 | 87.7 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 7.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SUU | 108-221 | 48.9 | 53-115 | 46.1 | 50-57 | 87.7 | 26 | 79 | 105 | 47 | 1 | 21 | 51 | 29 | 319 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BYU | 1-6 | 16.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 109-227 | 48.0 | 53-116 | 45.7 | 50-57 | 87.7 | 30 | 79 | 109 | 49 | 1 | 21 | 54 | 32 | 321 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SUU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | - | 1.443 | 0.61 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BYU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | - | 0.333 | 0.17 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | - | 1.414 | 0.60 |
|---|
Teams
3