Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DUQ | 32 | 32 | 33.3 | 5.2-11.6 | 45.0 | 2.2-6.2 | 36.0 | 3.9-5.5 | 71.4 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 16.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTM | 32 | 28 | 28.3 | 5.1-11.5 | 44.4 | 1.6-4.9 | 32.7 | 4.4-6.0 | 74.3 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 16.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 60 | 30.8 | 5.2-11.6 | 44.7 | 1.9-5.5 | 34.6 | 4.2-5.7 | 73.0 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 16.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DUQ | 167-371 | 45.0 | 71-197 | 36.0 | 125-175 | 71.4 | 11 | 95 | 106 | 150 | 0 | 41 | 74 | 71 | 530 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTM | 164-369 | 44.4 | 51-156 | 32.7 | 142-191 | 74.3 | 33 | 116 | 149 | 72 | 6 | 43 | 71 | 58 | 521 |
|---|
| Career | | 331-740 | 44.7 | 122-353 | 34.6 | 267-366 | 73.0 | 44 | 211 | 255 | 222 | 6 | 84 | 145 | 129 | 1051 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DUQ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 0.6 | - | 1.429 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTM | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | - | 1.412 | 0.51 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 0.7 | - | 1.420 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
2