Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRST | 10 | 0 | 11.2 | 2.6-5.8 | 44.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.2 | 75.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 6.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRST | 27 | 9 | 11.3 | 2.1-3.6 | 57.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-1.1 | 44.8 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 4.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 37 | 9 | 11.3 | 2.2-4.2 | 52.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.1 | 53.7 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 5.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRST | 26-58 | 44.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 9-12 | 75.0 | 13 | 10 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 61 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRST | 56-98 | 57.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 13-29 | 44.8 | 22 | 32 | 54 | 14 | 12 | 7 | 44 | 19 | 125 |
|---|
| Career | | 82-156 | 52.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 22-41 | 53.7 | 35 | 42 | 77 | 17 | 13 | 9 | 58 | 23 | 186 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MRST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.052 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MRST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.276 | 0.57 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.192 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
1