Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KSU | 37 | 36 | 31.5 | 12.4 | 3.5 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 4.2-10.0 | 42.3 | 2.2-5.7 | 38.9 | 1.8-2.1 | 84.6 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 3.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KSU | 35 | 0 | 24.5 | 9.2 | 4.0 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 3.3-7.2 | 45.2 | 2.4-5.5 | 43.3 | 0.3-0.4 | 84.6 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 3.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | KSU | 34 | 0 | 13.5 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.1-3.4 | 31.3 | 0.8-2.3 | 33.3 | 0.5-0.6 | 81.0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 106 | 36 | 23.4 | 8.5 | 3.2 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 2.9-6.9 | 41.6 | 1.8-4.6 | 39.8 | 0.9-1.1 | 83.9 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 2.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KSU | 460 | 7 | 122 | 129 | 137 | 67 | 4 | 82 | 156-369 | 42.3 | 82-211 | 38.9 | 66-78 | 84.6 | 68 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KSU | 323 | 12 | 127 | 139 | 98 | 35 | 5 | 68 | 114-252 | 45.2 | 84-194 | 43.3 | 11-13 | 84.6 | 62 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | KSU | 115 | 10 | 62 | 72 | 92 | 10 | 2 | 33 | 36-115 | 31.3 | 26-78 | 33.3 | 17-21 | 81.0 | 46 |
|---|
| Career | | 898 | 29 | 311 | 340 | 327 | 112 | 11 | 183 | 306-736 | 41.6 | 192-483 | 39.8 | 94-112 | 83.9 | 176 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KSU | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.247 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KSU | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.282 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | KSU | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 1.000 | 0.43 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.220 | 0.55 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1