Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAF | 17 | 11 | 22.4 | 6.1 | 5.1 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.2-5.8 | 38.8 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 1.6-2.2 | 75.7 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 3.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAF | 31 | 30 | 22.1 | 5.4 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 2.2-5.4 | 41.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.2 | 76.3 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LAF | 18 | 0 | 6.8 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.4-1.2 | 36.4 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.7 | 58.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 66 | 41 | 18.0 | 4.5 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.7-4.3 | 40.2 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.3 | 73.6 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 2.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAF | 104 | 21 | 65 | 86 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 37 | 38-98 | 38.8 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 28-37 | 75.7 | 48 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAF | 167 | 33 | 86 | 119 | 24 | 14 | 5 | 35 | 69-166 | 41.6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 29-38 | 76.3 | 90 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LAF | 23 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8-22 | 36.4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 10 |
|---|
| Career | | 294 | 59 | 167 | 226 | 49 | 21 | 12 | 82 | 115-286 | 40.2 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 64-87 | 73.6 | 148 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAF | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.061 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAF | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.006 | 0.42 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LAF | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.045 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.028 | 0.40 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1