Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCG | 27 | 27 | 29.3 | 6.8 | 3.1 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 2.2-6.4 | 34.3 | 1.7-4.3 | 38.5 | 0.8-1.2 | 65.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCG | 32 | 30 | 17.0 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.1-3.7 | 29.1 | 0.7-2.3 | 28.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 72.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 57 | 22.6 | 4.8 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.6-4.9 | 32.2 | 1.1-3.3 | 34.4 | 0.6-0.8 | 68.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCG | 184 | 15 | 68 | 83 | 73 | 35 | 6 | 34 | 59-172 | 34.3 | 45-117 | 38.5 | 21-32 | 65.6 | 32 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCG | 102 | 6 | 45 | 51 | 33 | 21 | 3 | 36 | 34-117 | 29.1 | 21-75 | 28.0 | 13-18 | 72.2 | 17 |
|---|
| Career | | 286 | 21 | 113 | 134 | 106 | 56 | 9 | 70 | 93-289 | 32.2 | 66-192 | 34.4 | 34-50 | 68.0 | 49 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCG | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 1.070 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCG | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.872 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.990 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1