Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIE | 9 | 9 | 23.3 | 4.4-6.9 | 64.5 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.3 | 58.3 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 7.3 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 9.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CBU | 9 | 0 | 4.2 | 0.2-0.8 | 28.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.6 | 60.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 18 | 9 | 13.8 | 2.3-3.8 | 60.9 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6-0.9 | 58.8 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 4.1 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 5.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIE | 40-62 | 64.5 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 28 | 38 | 66 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 21 | 9 | 87 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CBU | 2-7 | 28.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
|---|
| Career | | 42-69 | 60.9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 10-17 | 58.8 | 33 | 41 | 74 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 24 | 12 | 94 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | - | 1.403 | 0.65 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CBU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | - | 1.000 | 0.29 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | - | 1.362 | 0.61 |
|---|
Teams
3