Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | APSU | 31 | 31 | 29.5 | 3.1-8.4 | 37.5 | 2.1-6.0 | 34.6 | 1.4-1.7 | 79.2 | 0.6 | 4.2 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 9.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | APSU | 31 | 22 | 26.5 | 3.7-8.5 | 43.7 | 2.3-5.9 | 39.0 | 0.9-1.5 | 62.2 | 1.1 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 10.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 53 | 28.0 | 3.4-8.4 | 40.6 | 2.2-5.9 | 36.8 | 1.1-1.6 | 71.4 | 0.8 | 3.9 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 10.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | APSU | 97-259 | 37.5 | 64-185 | 34.6 | 42-53 | 79.2 | 18 | 131 | 149 | 43 | 7 | 41 | 65 | 25 | 300 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | APSU | 115-263 | 43.7 | 71-182 | 39.0 | 28-45 | 62.2 | 33 | 113 | 146 | 17 | 12 | 42 | 58 | 15 | 329 |
|---|
| Career | | 212-522 | 40.6 | 135-367 | 36.8 | 70-98 | 71.4 | 51 | 244 | 295 | 60 | 19 | 83 | 123 | 40 | 629 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | APSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 1.6 | - | 1.158 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | APSU | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 2.8 | - | 1.251 | 0.57 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 2.1 | - | 1.205 | 0.54 |
|---|
Teams
1