Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCO | 34 | 34 | 26.5 | 11.2 | 9.1 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 4.3-7.2 | 58.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 2.7-3.5 | 76.5 | 3.5 | 3.8 | 5.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCO | 31 | 31 | 25.4 | 8.5 | 6.8 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 3.3 | 3.3-6.6 | 49.5 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 2.0-3.5 | 56.5 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 4.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNCO | 31 | 30 | 21.6 | 7.8 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.9 | 3.2-6.3 | 50.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.4-2.5 | 57.9 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 3.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 96 | 95 | 24.6 | 9.3 | 7.0 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 2.9 | 3.6-6.8 | 53.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0-3.2 | 64.7 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 4.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCO | 381 | 130 | 181 | 311 | 47 | 68 | 16 | 90 | 145-246 | 58.9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 91-119 | 76.5 | 119 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCO | 265 | 77 | 135 | 212 | 55 | 51 | 6 | 102 | 102-206 | 49.5 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 61-108 | 56.5 | 84 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNCO | 242 | 50 | 96 | 146 | 54 | 20 | 7 | 90 | 99-196 | 50.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 44-76 | 57.9 | 74 |
|---|
| Career | | 888 | 257 | 412 | 669 | 156 | 139 | 29 | 282 | 346-648 | 53.4 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 196-303 | 64.7 | 277 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCO | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.549 | 0.59 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCO | 4 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.286 | 0.50 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNCO | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.235 | 0.51 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 5 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.370 | 0.53 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1