Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BGSU | 29 | 25 | 19.8 | 6.5 | 6.7 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 2.2-4.4 | 50.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 2.1-2.7 | 79.2 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 3.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BGSU | 24 | 5 | 16.0 | 3.9 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.5-3.2 | 45.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.3 | 76.7 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BGSU | 29 | 0 | 11.2 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.5-1.7 | 30.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 46.7 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 82 | 30 | 15.6 | 3.9 | 4.9 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1.4-3.1 | 45.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1-1.5 | 74.6 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 3.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BGSU | 189 | 84 | 111 | 195 | 13 | 31 | 32 | 44 | 64-127 | 50.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 61-77 | 79.2 | 70 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BGSU | 93 | 33 | 74 | 107 | 18 | 8 | 23 | 35 | 35-77 | 45.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 23-30 | 76.7 | 46 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BGSU | 37 | 36 | 60 | 96 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 17 | 15-49 | 30.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7-15 | 46.7 | 33 |
|---|
| Career | | 319 | 153 | 245 | 398 | 36 | 44 | 74 | 96 | 114-253 | 45.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 91-122 | 74.6 | 149 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BGSU | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.488 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BGSU | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.208 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BGSU | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.755 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.261 | 0.45 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2