Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLG | 28 | 3 | 15.4 | 7.6 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 3.0-7.3 | 40.5 | 0.5-1.9 | 28.8 | 1.1-1.5 | 72.1 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLG | 19 | 0 | 5.8 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.8-2.3 | 36.4 | 0.3-1.2 | 27.3 | 0.4-0.6 | 63.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 47 | 3 | 11.6 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 2.1-5.3 | 39.8 | 0.4-1.6 | 28.4 | 0.8-1.1 | 70.4 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLG | 212 | 17 | 59 | 76 | 19 | 23 | 5 | 67 | 83-205 | 40.5 | 15-52 | 28.8 | 31-43 | 72.1 | 42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLG | 45 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 16-44 | 36.4 | 6-22 | 27.3 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 14 |
|---|
| Career | | 257 | 23 | 77 | 100 | 23 | 32 | 8 | 77 | 99-249 | 39.8 | 21-74 | 28.4 | 38-54 | 70.4 | 56 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLG | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.034 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLG | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.023 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.032 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1