Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NE | 28 | 21 | 19.4 | 5.8 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.3-4.5 | 50.0 | 0.1-0.5 | 23.1 | 1.2-1.6 | 71.7 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NE | 6 | 6 | 23.5 | 5.8 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 2.2-4.3 | 50.0 | 0.2-0.8 | 20.0 | 1.3-1.8 | 72.7 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 3.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 34 | 27 | 20.1 | 5.8 | 3.9 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 2.2-4.5 | 50.0 | 0.1-0.5 | 22.2 | 1.2-1.7 | 71.9 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 2.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NE | 162 | 31 | 76 | 107 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 27 | 63-126 | 50.0 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 33-46 | 71.7 | 54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NE | 35 | 5 | 22 | 27 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 13-26 | 50.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 8-11 | 72.7 | 18 |
|---|
| Career | | 197 | 36 | 98 | 134 | 26 | 30 | 24 | 42 | 76-152 | 50.0 | 4-18 | 22.2 | 41-57 | 71.9 | 72 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NE | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.286 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NE | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.346 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.296 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1