Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CMU | 28 | 0 | 8.5 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.7-1.6 | 42.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.0 | 59.3 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CMU | 28 | 11 | 12.1 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0-2.4 | 42.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 72.7 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 56 | 11 | 10.3 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.9-2.0 | 42.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.7 | 63.2 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CMU | 54 | 26 | 27 | 53 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 19-45 | 42.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 16-27 | 59.3 | 28 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CMU | 66 | 27 | 34 | 61 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 29-68 | 42.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8-11 | 72.7 | 40 |
|---|
| Career | | 120 | 53 | 61 | 114 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 44 | 48-113 | 42.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 24-38 | 63.2 | 68 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CMU | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.200 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CMU | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.971 | 0.43 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.062 | 0.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1