Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GONZ | 34 | 34 | 23.0 | 5.6 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2.5-5.1 | 48.3 | 0.0-0.5 | 5.9 | 0.6-0.8 | 77.8 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WEB | 27 | 27 | 30.3 | 12.9 | 6.0 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 4.8-12.0 | 39.7 | 0.5-1.8 | 28.6 | 2.8-3.3 | 83.3 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 4.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WEB | 29 | 1 | 21.5 | 6.4 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.6-6.2 | 40.9 | 0.3-1.0 | 34.5 | 0.9-1.6 | 57.4 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 2.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 90 | 62 | 24.7 | 8.0 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 3.2-7.6 | 42.2 | 0.3-1.1 | 26.3 | 1.4-1.8 | 75.0 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 3.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GONZ | 190 | 49 | 78 | 127 | 93 | 37 | 20 | 68 | 84-174 | 48.3 | 1-17 | 5.9 | 21-27 | 77.8 | 82 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WEB | 347 | 37 | 124 | 161 | 65 | 36 | 36 | 92 | 129-325 | 39.7 | 14-49 | 28.6 | 75-90 | 83.3 | 61 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WEB | 185 | 23 | 80 | 103 | 25 | 21 | 25 | 51 | 74-181 | 40.9 | 10-29 | 34.5 | 27-47 | 57.4 | 49 |
|---|
| Career | | 722 | 109 | 282 | 391 | 183 | 94 | 81 | 211 | 287-680 | 42.2 | 25-95 | 26.3 | 123-164 | 75.0 | 192 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GONZ | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.092 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WEB | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.068 | 0.42 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WEB | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.022 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.062 | 0.44 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2