Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNLV | 22 | 9 | 15.1 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.8-2.2 | 37.5 | 0.2-0.8 | 29.4 | 0.9-1.4 | 64.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNLV | 25 | 0 | 6.6 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.3-1.3 | 21.9 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.6 | 80.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 47 | 9 | 10.6 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5-1.7 | 31.3 | 0.1-0.6 | 17.2 | 0.7-1.0 | 69.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNLV | 61 | 15 | 34 | 49 | 44 | 10 | 1 | 30 | 18-48 | 37.5 | 5-17 | 29.4 | 20-31 | 64.5 | 13 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNLV | 26 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 7-32 | 21.9 | 0-12 | 0.0 | 12-15 | 80.0 | 12 |
|---|
| Career | | 87 | 24 | 47 | 71 | 62 | 17 | 1 | 45 | 25-80 | 31.3 | 5-29 | 17.2 | 32-46 | 69.6 | 25 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNLV | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.271 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNLV | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.813 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.088 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2