Season Averages
5 seasons · 2021–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONT | 34 | 33 | 27.8 | 4.6-8.1 | 57.5 | 1.0-2.8 | 35.8 | 1.1-1.6 | 69.6 | 0.8 | 4.7 | 5.4 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 11.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONT | 34 | 33 | 24.0 | 3.5-6.1 | 57.7 | 0.6-1.5 | 40.4 | 1.7-2.3 | 73.1 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 9.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MONT | 36 | 2 | 16.3 | 3.4-5.9 | 57.0 | 0.3-1.1 | 26.3 | 1.5-1.9 | 79.1 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 8.5 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | CBU | 17 | 0 | 6.8 | 1.4-2.3 | 61.5 | 0.1-0.6 | 18.2 | 0.9-1.2 | 80.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 3.9 |
|---|
| 2020-21 | CBU | 15 | 0 | 7.3 | 0.7-2.1 | 35.5 | 0.3-0.9 | 28.6 | 0.5-0.8 | 58.3 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 2.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 136 | 68 | 18.9 | 3.2-5.6 | 56.7 | 0.5-1.5 | 33.8 | 1.3-1.7 | 73.8 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 8.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
5 seasons · 2021–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONT | 158-275 | 57.5 | 34-95 | 35.8 | 39-56 | 69.6 | 26 | 159 | 185 | 38 | 16 | 18 | 89 | 58 | 389 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONT | 120-208 | 57.7 | 21-52 | 40.4 | 57-78 | 73.1 | 33 | 105 | 138 | 45 | 21 | 18 | 76 | 46 | 318 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MONT | 122-214 | 57.0 | 10-38 | 26.3 | 53-67 | 79.1 | 32 | 78 | 110 | 28 | 16 | 8 | 88 | 38 | 307 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | CBU | 24-39 | 61.5 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 16-20 | 80.0 | 14 | 26 | 40 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 66 |
|---|
| 2020-21 | CBU | 11-31 | 35.5 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 7 | 25 | 32 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 33 |
|---|
| Career | | 435-767 | 56.7 | 71-210 | 33.8 | 172-233 | 73.8 | 112 | 393 | 505 | 127 | 55 | 50 | 286 | 168 | 1113 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
5 seasons · 2021–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | - | 1.415 | 0.64 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.529 | 0.63 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MONT | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | - | 1.435 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | CBU | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | - | 1.692 | 0.64 |
|---|
| 2020-21 | CBU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 1.065 | 0.42 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | - | 1.451 | 0.61 |
|---|
Teams
2
- Montana2024–2027
- California Baptist Lancers2021–2022