Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AKR | 11 | 2 | 12.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 0.5-2.5 | 22.2 | 0.2-1.1 | 16.7 | 0.5-0.7 | 62.5 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AKR | 13 | 13 | 24.5 | 10.8 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 4.1-9.3 | 43.8 | 0.9-3.2 | 29.3 | 1.7-2.0 | 84.6 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AKR | 26 | 15 | 22.4 | 5.7 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 2.2-5.8 | 37.7 | 0.5-2.5 | 20.0 | 0.8-1.3 | 63.6 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 50 | 30 | 20.7 | 6.1 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 2.3-6.0 | 38.8 | 0.5-2.4 | 22.9 | 1.0-1.3 | 71.6 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AKR | 19 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 6-27 | 22.2 | 2-12 | 16.7 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 15 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AKR | 140 | 13 | 27 | 40 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 31 | 53-121 | 43.8 | 12-41 | 29.3 | 22-26 | 84.6 | 30 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AKR | 148 | 30 | 29 | 59 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 50 | 57-151 | 37.7 | 13-65 | 20.0 | 21-33 | 63.6 | 49 |
|---|
| Career | | 307 | 47 | 63 | 110 | 55 | 23 | 7 | 102 | 116-299 | 38.8 | 27-118 | 22.9 | 48-67 | 71.6 | 94 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AKR | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.704 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AKR | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.157 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AKR | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.980 | 0.42 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.027 | 0.43 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1