Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEM | 32 | 7 | 24.5 | 3.2-5.5 | 58.0 | 0.7-1.3 | 50.0 | 2.8-4.2 | 67.2 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 9.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTU | 30 | 6 | 16.0 | 2.1-4.1 | 51.6 | 0.2-0.7 | 31.8 | 1.4-2.5 | 56.0 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 5.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTU | 25 | 4 | 11.0 | 1.2-2.9 | 41.1 | 0.3-1.0 | 32.0 | 1.2-1.8 | 68.2 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 3.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 87 | 17 | 17.7 | 2.3-4.3 | 52.5 | 0.4-1.0 | 40.4 | 1.9-2.9 | 64.0 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 6.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEM | 102-176 | 58.0 | 21-42 | 50.0 | 90-134 | 67.2 | 27 | 111 | 138 | 55 | 7 | 24 | 84 | 56 | 315 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTU | 64-124 | 51.6 | 7-22 | 31.8 | 42-75 | 56.0 | 26 | 62 | 88 | 32 | 9 | 16 | 72 | 43 | 177 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTU | 30-73 | 41.1 | 8-25 | 32.0 | 30-44 | 68.2 | 11 | 38 | 49 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 33 | 27 | 98 |
|---|
| Career | | 196-373 | 52.5 | 36-89 | 40.4 | 162-253 | 64.0 | 64 | 211 | 275 | 93 | 18 | 48 | 189 | 126 | 590 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.790 | 0.64 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTU | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.427 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UTU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | - | 1.342 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.582 | 0.57 |
|---|
Teams
2