Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAF | 28 | 28 | 34.0 | 16.3 | 6.1 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 6.0-14.1 | 42.8 | 1.3-3.6 | 36.6 | 2.9-3.6 | 80.4 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 5.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAF | 31 | 20 | 26.5 | 9.3 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 3.3-7.5 | 44.2 | 0.8-2.0 | 41.9 | 1.8-2.3 | 81.4 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LAF | 13 | 0 | 4.7 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.3-1.0 | 30.8 | 0.2-0.5 | 28.6 | 0.2-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 72 | 48 | 25.5 | 10.5 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 3.8-8.9 | 43.1 | 0.9-2.4 | 38.2 | 2.0-2.4 | 80.1 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 3.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAF | 457 | 21 | 151 | 172 | 34 | 28 | 9 | 53 | 169-395 | 42.8 | 37-101 | 36.6 | 82-102 | 80.4 | 46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAF | 289 | 16 | 94 | 110 | 25 | 19 | 6 | 33 | 103-233 | 44.2 | 26-62 | 41.9 | 57-70 | 81.4 | 34 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LAF | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 758 | 39 | 249 | 288 | 60 | 47 | 15 | 91 | 276-641 | 43.1 | 65-170 | 38.2 | 141-176 | 80.1 | 80 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAF | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.157 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAF | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.240 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LAF | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.923 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.183 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1