Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | APSU | 5 | 0 | 4.6 | 0.4-1.6 | 25.0 | 0.2-1.0 | 20.0 | 0.8-0.8 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | APSU | 18 | 1 | 5.3 | 0.4-1.6 | 28.6 | 0.2-0.9 | 25.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 72.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 23 | 1 | 5.1 | 0.4-1.6 | 27.8 | 0.2-0.9 | 23.8 | 0.5-0.7 | 80.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | APSU | 2-8 | 25.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | APSU | 8-28 | 28.6 | 4-16 | 25.0 | 8-11 | 72.7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 28 |
|---|
| Career | | 10-36 | 27.8 | 5-21 | 23.8 | 12-15 | 80.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 37 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | APSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.125 | 0.31 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | APSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | - | 1.000 | 0.36 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | - | 1.028 | 0.35 |
|---|
Teams
1