Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 36 | 2 | 25.1 | 4.8-10.3 | 46.6 | 2.3-6.1 | 37.0 | 3.2-3.8 | 84.4 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 15.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VCU | 23 | 0 | 6.2 | 1.1-2.4 | 44.6 | 0.5-1.4 | 34.4 | 0.7-0.7 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 3.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 2 | 17.7 | 3.3-7.2 | 46.4 | 1.6-4.3 | 36.7 | 2.2-2.6 | 86.2 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 10.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 172-369 | 46.6 | 81-219 | 37.0 | 114-135 | 84.4 | 11 | 85 | 96 | 102 | 2 | 21 | 55 | 40 | 539 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VCU | 25-56 | 44.6 | 11-32 | 34.4 | 17-17 | 100.0 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 78 |
|---|
| Career | | 197-425 | 46.4 | 92-251 | 36.7 | 131-152 | 86.2 | 13 | 96 | 109 | 109 | 2 | 26 | 70 | 55 | 617 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.461 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | - | 1.393 | 0.54 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.452 | 0.57 |
|---|
Teams
2