Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 33 | 24 | 26.0 | 2.5-5.5 | 45.6 | 0.1-0.4 | 16.7 | 2.5-3.4 | 75.7 | 1.3 | 4.4 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 7.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EIU | 20 | 0 | 6.3 | 0.6-1.0 | 63.2 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.5-1.1 | 40.9 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 53 | 24 | 18.6 | 1.8-3.8 | 47.2 | 0.1-0.2 | 23.1 | 1.8-2.5 | 69.9 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 5.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 82-180 | 45.6 | 2-12 | 16.7 | 84-111 | 75.7 | 44 | 146 | 190 | 49 | 37 | 29 | 58 | 52 | 250 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EIU | 12-19 | 63.2 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 9-22 | 40.9 | 6 | 23 | 29 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 34 |
|---|
| Career | | 94-199 | 47.2 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 93-133 | 69.9 | 50 | 169 | 219 | 54 | 38 | 39 | 65 | 55 | 284 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | - | 1.389 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EIU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 3.3 | - | 1.789 | 0.66 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | - | 1.427 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
2