Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GONZ | 34 | 1 | 19.8 | 6.0 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.0-4.6 | 43.9 | 1.5-3.3 | 46.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 93.8 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BOIS | 32 | 0 | 12.7 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.2-3.4 | 34.9 | 0.8-2.3 | 35.6 | 0.4-0.4 | 100.0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 66 | 1 | 16.3 | 4.8 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.6-4.0 | 40.2 | 1.2-2.8 | 41.9 | 0.4-0.5 | 96.7 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GONZ | 203 | 41 | 64 | 105 | 36 | 23 | 2 | 32 | 68-155 | 43.9 | 52-113 | 46.0 | 15-16 | 93.8 | 59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BOIS | 116 | 21 | 49 | 70 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 24 | 38-109 | 34.9 | 26-73 | 35.6 | 14-14 | 100.0 | 24 |
|---|
| Career | | 319 | 62 | 113 | 175 | 55 | 41 | 3 | 56 | 106-264 | 40.2 | 78-186 | 41.9 | 29-30 | 96.7 | 83 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GONZ | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.310 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BOIS | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.064 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.208 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2