Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TAR | 28 | 7 | 14.9 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.0-2.9 | 34.1 | 0.0-0.5 | 7.1 | 0.4-0.5 | 76.9 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MSM | 31 | 14 | 19.3 | 3.8 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.5-3.9 | 38.3 | 0.3-1.2 | 22.2 | 0.6-0.9 | 67.9 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MSM | 27 | 3 | 13.7 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.6-2.1 | 27.6 | 0.1-0.6 | 11.8 | 0.3-0.5 | 53.8 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 86 | 24 | 16.1 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.0-3.0 | 34.6 | 0.1-0.8 | 16.4 | 0.4-0.6 | 66.7 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TAR | 67 | 19 | 54 | 73 | 17 | 9 | 20 | 29 | 28-82 | 34.1 | 1-14 | 7.1 | 10-13 | 76.9 | 33 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MSM | 119 | 22 | 65 | 87 | 22 | 12 | 30 | 35 | 46-120 | 38.3 | 8-36 | 22.2 | 19-28 | 67.9 | 72 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MSM | 41 | 16 | 31 | 47 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 23 | 16-58 | 27.6 | 2-17 | 11.8 | 7-13 | 53.8 | 50 |
|---|
| Career | | 227 | 57 | 150 | 207 | 50 | 33 | 65 | 87 | 90-260 | 34.6 | 11-67 | 16.4 | 36-54 | 66.7 | 155 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TAR | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.817 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MSM | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.992 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MSM | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.707 | 0.29 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.873 | 0.37 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3