Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CCU | 32 | 32 | 31.8 | 13.6 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 4.5-11.0 | 41.1 | 2.6-7.3 | 35.8 | 1.9-2.8 | 69.3 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WIS | 5 | 0 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6-1.0 | 60.0 | 0.6-1.0 | 60.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WIS | 25 | 0 | 9.4 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.3-3.4 | 38.1 | 1.0-2.8 | 34.3 | 0.1-0.1 | 66.7 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 32 | 20.4 | 8.6 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.9-7.1 | 40.7 | 1.8-5.0 | 35.8 | 1.0-1.5 | 69.2 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CCU | 434 | 17 | 77 | 94 | 40 | 43 | 27 | 67 | 145-353 | 41.1 | 83-232 | 35.8 | 61-88 | 69.3 | 84 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WIS | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WIS | 90 | 10 | 21 | 31 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 24 | 32-84 | 38.1 | 24-70 | 34.3 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 28 |
|---|
| Career | | 533 | 27 | 100 | 127 | 46 | 51 | 31 | 92 | 180-442 | 40.7 | 110-307 | 35.8 | 63-91 | 69.2 | 114 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CCU | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.229 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WIS | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.800 | 0.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WIS | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.071 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.206 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2