Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SC | 38 | 38 | 28.2 | 12.8 | 3.4 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 4.7-9.9 | 46.9 | 2.4-5.3 | 44.8 | 1.1-1.4 | 82.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SC | 37 | 0 | 21.2 | 8.4 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 2.9-6.2 | 47.4 | 1.2-2.9 | 43.0 | 1.3-1.5 | 82.5 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SC | 35 | 2 | 17.8 | 6.6 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.2-4.9 | 44.7 | 1.0-2.3 | 43.2 | 1.3-1.5 | 86.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 110 | 40 | 22.5 | 9.3 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 3.3-7.0 | 46.6 | 1.6-3.5 | 44.0 | 1.2-1.5 | 83.7 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SC | 487 | 18 | 110 | 128 | 96 | 24 | 10 | 51 | 177-377 | 46.9 | 90-201 | 44.8 | 43-52 | 82.7 | 40 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SC | 309 | 16 | 64 | 80 | 54 | 25 | 13 | 46 | 108-228 | 47.4 | 46-107 | 43.0 | 47-57 | 82.5 | 45 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SC | 231 | 11 | 50 | 61 | 40 | 24 | 3 | 32 | 76-170 | 44.7 | 35-81 | 43.2 | 44-51 | 86.3 | 24 |
|---|
| Career | | 1027 | 45 | 224 | 269 | 190 | 73 | 26 | 129 | 361-775 | 46.6 | 171-389 | 44.0 | 134-160 | 83.7 | 109 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SC | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 1.292 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SC | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.355 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SC | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.359 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.325 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1